2012 Far West Regional League Fall
Team Schedules - BU14 Premier Round 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  2  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Banat 99B Gold3333113 4  8  8  6 0
 A6 : Valley United - Beyder131319 2  4  10  10 0
 A4 : Fullerton Rangers B98 White131038 2  2  11  2 0
 A2 : Sc Sporting 98b Green033006 2  1  8  6 0
 A5 : Aztecs Fc Premier300104 1  -3  12  0 0
 A3 : N.V.S.C. BU-14 Blue000101 0  -12  16  3 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 B2 : Pateadores CM BU141133311 3  12  2  2 0
 B6 : United Futbol Club - B98 Gold1133311 3  6  3  4 0
 B5 : Albion SC BU14 White1333010 3  3  3  2 0
 B3 : Sereno 99 Boys White103307 2  -2  6  6 0
 B4 : Eastside FC B98 Red000033 1  -8  16  4 0
 B1 : SC del Sol-Leebrook000000 0  -11  15  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4269  Rancho Capistrano-Cal South  01:00 PM  6 B2 vs B5Pateadores CM BU14 0 vs.Albion SC BU14 White0
 4272  Rancho Capistrano-Cal South  01:00 PM  5 B3 vs B6Sereno 99 Boys White 0 vs.United Futbol Club - B98 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, August 12, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4264  Rancho Capistrano-Cal South  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3Albion SC BU14 White 1 vs.Sereno 99 Boys White0
 4261  Rancho Capistrano-Cal South  12:00 PM  6 B6 vs B2United Futbol Club - B98 Gold 2 vs.Pateadores CM BU142

Bracket - Saturday, August 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4250  Morgan Hill-Cal North  11:00 AM  03 A2 vs A1Sc Sporting 98b Green 0 vs.Banat 99B Gold1
 4247  Morgan Hill-Cal North  11:00 AM  04 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc Premier 4 vs.N.V.S.C. BU-14 Blue0
 4257  Morgan Hill-Cal North  04:00 PM  03 A1 vs A3Banat 99B Gold 4 vs.N.V.S.C. BU-14 Blue1
 4251  Morgan Hill-Cal North  04:00 PM  04 A2 vs A5Sc Sporting 98b Green 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, August 19, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4259  Morgan Hill-Cal North  08:00 AM  05 A1 vs A5Banat 99B Gold 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier2
 4245  Morgan Hill-Cal North  10:00 AM  05 A2 vs A3Sc Sporting 98b Green 4 vs.N.V.S.C. BU-14 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4248  Platinum Blast Soccer Complex-Cal South  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4N.V.S.C. BU-14 Blue 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B98 White2
 4249  Ayala Park-Cal South  09:00 AM  15 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc Premier 2 vs.Valley United - Beyder2
 4253  Ayala Park-Cal South  02:00 PM  15 A3 vs A6N.V.S.C. BU-14 Blue 1 vs.Valley United - Beyder2
 4268  Preston Park-Washington  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5Eastside FC B98 Red 1 vs.Albion SC BU14 White2
 4263  Preston Park-Washington  03:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1United Futbol Club - B98 Gold 2 vs.SC del Sol-Leebrook1
 4252  Ayala Park-Cal South  04:00 PM  07 A4 vs A5Fullerton Rangers B98 White 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4262  Preston Park-Washington  08:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5SC del Sol-Leebrook 1 vs.Albion SC BU14 White3
 4274  Preston Park-Washington  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B4United Futbol Club - B98 Gold 4 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red0
 4258  Ayala Park-Cal South  12:00 PM  13 A6 vs A4Valley United - Beyder 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B98 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4270  Rose Mofford-AZ  11:00 AM  3 B2 vs B1Pateadores CM BU14 4 vs.SC del Sol-Leebrook0
 4273  Rose Mofford-AZ  11:00 AM  2 B3 vs B4Sereno 99 Boys White 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red1
 4256  Rose Mofford-AZ  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Fullerton Rangers B98 White 2 vs.Banat 99B Gold5
 4271  Rose Mofford-AZ  04:00 PM  3 B1 vs B3SC del Sol-Leebrook 0 vs.Sereno 99 Boys White2
 4267  Rose Mofford-AZ  04:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2Eastside FC B98 Red 0 vs.Pateadores CM BU146
 4246  Rose Mofford-AZ  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Valley United - Beyder 4 vs.Sc Sporting 98b Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4254  Rose Mofford-AZ  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Fullerton Rangers B98 White 3 vs.Sc Sporting 98b Green0
 4255  Rose Mofford-AZ  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Valley United - Beyder 3 vs.Banat 99B Gold3
 4265  Rose Mofford-AZ  10:00 AM  3 B4 vs B1Eastside FC B98 Red 4 vs.SC del Sol-Leebrook2
 4266  Rose Mofford-AZ  12:00 PM  3 B2 vs B3Pateadores CM BU14 4 vs.Sereno 99 Boys White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4260  Francis Parker HS-Cal South  02:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Albion SC BU14 White 0 vs.United Futbol Club - B98 Gold1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.